ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5908508
*
nr 590 8508
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
4 pcs, bords, 44x56.
4 st, FÃ¥glar, 44x56
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2009
at 18:20:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/7 15:03:07
1
300 kr
13/7 18:15:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 590 8508
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
4 pcs, bords, 44x56.
4 st, FÃ¥glar, 44x56
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/7 15:03:07 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 13/7 18:15:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



